SUB6D

SUB6D

Calendario

2019-Aug-17 04:00 PM
2019-Aug-17 04:00 PM
2019-Aug-24 04:00 PM
2019-Aug-24 04:00 PM
2019-Aug-24 05:00 PM
2019-Aug-31 04:00 PM
2019-Aug-31 05:00 PM
2019-Sep-05 06:00 PM
2019-Sep-14 04:00 PM
2019-Sep-14 04:00 PM
2019-Sep-21 04:00 PM
2019-Sep-21 04:00 PM
2019-Sep-21 06:00 PM
2019-Sep-28 04:00 PM
2019-Sep-28 04:00 PM

Resultados

11:0 21 Sep 2019 06:00 PM
2:1 21 Sep 2019 04:00 PM
1:2 21 Sep 2019 04:00 PM
2:2 14 Sep 2019 04:00 PM
0:0 14 Sep 2019 04:00 PM
1:1 05 Sep 2019 06:00 PM
3:1 31 Aug 2019 05:00 PM
3:0 31 Aug 2019 04:00 PM
1:2 24 Aug 2019 05:00 PM
1:0 24 Aug 2019 04:00 PM
10:0 24 Aug 2019 04:00 PM
5:1 17 Aug 2019 04:00 PM
3:10 17 Aug 2019 04:00 PM
NoEQUIPOjjGEPGFGC+/-PTS
1TrebolTrebol5410198+1113
2XsparkXspark422064+28
3PalaciosPalacios5212175+127
4Gol de OroGol de Oro4112138+54
5Los AndesLos Andes411254+14
6Pacific CityPacific City4004334-310